XCM SM&ISM Tulokset

XCM SM&ISM Tulokset

    XCM-SM Miehet yleinen 75 km                  
1 2 Kusti Kittilä OTC  03:14:32,5   1   01:05:37,4   1   02:09:02,3
2 8 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 03:14:40,5   2   01:05:39,7   2   02:09:02,7
3 15 Simo Sohkanen HyPy  03:21:00,8   3   01:05:41,1   4   02:11:54,7
4 19 Antti Kuitto HyPy  03:21:01,0   4   01:05:42,9   3   02:11:54,0
5 14 Eemil Uitto LaPy   03:24:49,9   5   01:05:58,5   5   02:14:23,6
6 27 Arto Tikkala ProMTB             03:27:38,4   6   01:06:32,3   6   02:16:57,5
7 5 Markus Simelius WVC 03:31:19,5   7   01:07:25,4   7   02:17:59,0
8 24 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy  03:34:01,0   8   01:07:53,5   10   02:23:14,5
9 11 Aleksi Kujala LarsmoIF 03:34:35,4   10   01:09:31,2   8   02:20:41,7
10 21 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32  03:36:28,2   9   01:09:21,9   9   02:21:58,0
11 23 Mattias Stenmark NCK 03:36:44,8   12   01:10:56,2   11   02:23:17,8
12 10 Iiro Sairanen IU 03:43:13,0   11   01:09:59,1   12   02:23:42,7
13 6 Tommi Hassinen GIF mtb team 03:49:22,3   13   01:11:42,6   13   02:27:11,8
14 25 Esa Saarijärvi KoPy 03:52:14,1   15   01:15:52,6   15   02:33:49,2
15 18 Tuomas Rantaiso PK Team 03:53:53,6   14   01:12:38,8   14   02:30:09,0
16 62 Heikki Kovalainen Rideep  04:08:12,3   16   01:19:19,2   16   02:43:22,2
17 16 Mikko Mäki-Iso OP-P 04:29:53,0   17   01:21:22,1   17   02:55:05,3
  22 Hannu Anttila WVC  DNF       01:09:34,5        
  12 Jonathan Fröjdö LarsmoIF DNF       01:09:30,2        
  4 Juha Havana OTC DNF       01:10:27,7       02:23:08,7
  3 Pekka Nieminen IU DNF       01:11:44,5        
  9 Simo Pajari IU DNF       01:18:54,1        
  30 Matti Tahkola OTC DNF       01:08:47,2       02:21:45,6
  26 Reima Idström InYr DNS                
  17 Janne Korhonen Espoo DNS                
  29 Jukka Oikarinen OTC DNS                
  1 Henri Ojala TVC  DNS                
  13 Petri Syrjäläinen LaPy DNS                
  20 Mika Tuominen HHCMB  DNS                
  28 Juha Tuomisto JurVo DNS                
  7 Samuli Visuri CCH DNS                
                         
    XCM-SM Miehet 40v. 75 km                  
1 53 Kalle Kauppinen OTC 03:26:18,6   1   01:07:00,7   1   02:15:36,5
2 48 Tomi Paavola HyPy  03:34:02,6   2   01:07:54,7   5   02:23:16,2
3 49 Jani Ikonen JoensPy  03:34:14,6   3   01:09:21,3   3   02:22:54,1
4 43 Mikko Tuoriniemi JYPS  03:34:43,7   14   01:11:51,7   6   02:23:17,5
5 37 Marko Saukko CCH 03:38:46,0   9   01:10:54,3   4   02:23:13,9
6 63 Aki Korpela ProMTB  03:39:29,1   10   01:11:45,6   11   02:25:02,7
7 42 Jyri Viemerö RIDEEP  03:40:18,0   11   01:11:48,2   10   02:25:01,4
8 40 Kim Fagerudd LarsmoIF 03:40:40,0   5   01:10:28,8   7   02:23:20,1
9 38 Hannu Oja PyöRi 03:43:18,2   6   01:10:29,6   8   02:24:46,9
10 47 Sami Tyynelä LaPy   03:44:37,1   8   01:10:51,8   9   02:24:52,6
11 46 Markus Parkkinen NCK  03:45:18,2   4   01:09:35,6   2   02:21:51,3
12 41 Jani Pirttinen RIDEEP  03:46:54,4   12   01:11:49,4   12   02:26:18,0
13 36 Panu Vainio CCH 03:52:31,0   7   01:10:34,1   13   02:30:42,4
14 50 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 03:54:48,1   13   01:11:50,2   14   02:30:42,8
15 35 Luis Fraile KorsKa 03:55:58,2   15   01:12:45,3   15   02:31:19,9
16 33 Antero Salvanto CCH 04:03:52,6   18   01:16:35,4   18   02:38:13,0
17 39 Mikko Alajoki HyPy 04:04:34,9   17   01:15:04,7   16   02:32:52,6
18 31 Julián Amorrich Libros 04:04:48,0   20   01:19:02,6   19   02:40:01,7
19 34 Timo Mustikkamaa ProMTB  04:06:08,3   21   01:19:25,5   20   02:40:07,0
20 51 Mikko Kallio RIDEEP 04:07:07,9   19   01:18:49,6   21   02:41:15,4
21 52 Vesa Laapas ProMTB  04:09:18,1   16   01:13:41,8   17   02:35:33,0
  32 Samuli Laulumaa PyöRi DNF       01:18:09,7   0   02:41:20,9
  44 Toni Pisano PK Team DNF       01:14:19,1        
  45 Samuli Ollanketo OTC DNS                
                         
    XCM-SM Miehet 50v. 75 km                  
1 54 Kyosti Soini OTC 03:33:38,1   1   01:08:56,4   1   02:19:25,2
2 58 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 03:40:52,0   3   01:11:48,7   2   02:25:04,4
3 57 Jukka Rintala RIDEEP  03:43:47,4   2   01:11:46,7   3   02:26:17,7
4 56 Pekka Miilumäki RIDEEP 03:45:48,9   4   01:11:51,7   4   02:28:10,8
5 60 Marko Uitto LaPy 03:52:21,7   5   01:14:16,9   5   02:32:13,6
6 59 Harri Hotti LrPy 04:05:52,7   6   01:15:17,7   6   02:36:25,9
  65 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi DNF       01:15:16,6        
  55 Ari Mikkonen ProMTB  DNS                
                         
    XCM-SM Miehet 60v. 50 km                  
1 61 Jari Hautasaari OuTa 03:11:41,2   1   01:31:43,8        
                         
    XCM-SM Miehet 18v. 50 km                  
1 85 Niko Heikkilä OP-P   02:19:22,1   2   01:10:08,5        
2 81 Jere Hara ProMTB  02:24:42,5   1   01:09:56,4        
3 84 Joona Perälä KorsKa  02:29:41,8   3   01:10:33,5        
4 86 Kasperi Kansikas KoPy 02:40:41,6   5   01:18:12,1        
5 83 Aksel Rantanen ProMTB  02:40:52,3   4   01:13:49,2        
6 82 Tuomo Hirvonen JoensPy 02:41:44,1   6   01:18:14,2        
7 80 Juho Kuupakko PyöRi 03:15:26,5   7   01:29:08,2        
  87 Eetu Ropponen Akilles DNS                
                         
    XCM-SM Naiset yleinen 50 km                  
1 90 Sini Alusniemi JYPS 02:23:10,3   1   01:10:00,3        
2 94 Sari Orvola OTC 02:48:21,7   2   01:21:09,6        
3 93 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB/  02:57:00,0   3   01:25:33,1        
4 97 Eevi Hautajoki JYPS Junior Team  03:35:49,7   4   01:40:45,1        
  91 Anne Linna Rovaniemi DNF                
  92 Henna-Mari Havana OTC DNS                
  95 Elli Hedman OP-P DNS                
  98 Tiina Idström InYr DNS                
  96 Mira Orell-Sipponen CCIlves DNS                
    XCM FatBike 50 km            
1 107 Juha Talman OTC 02:29:19,4   1   01:11:32,9
2 106 Jussi Korkeakivi OTC 02:31:41,1   2   01:12:07,0
3 109 Matti Kangasluoma WVC 02:39:58,5   3   01:15:30,3
4 113 Marko Kuoppala LarsmoIF 02:41:49,1   7   01:22:01,4
5 101 Kai Kekki PoTa 02:46:53,2   5   01:21:07,5
6 108 Sakari Lukkari RMTB 02:50:57,0   6   01:21:16,0
7 104 Mikko Isopahkala PK Team 02:52:53,3   9   01:25:38,4
8 112 Matti Rantanen Valkeakoski 03:01:23,5   4   01:19:13,6
9 105 Kari Tönkyrä . 03:05:17,6   8   01:25:34,8
10 111 Ismo Harmaala Tuusula 03:06:10,3   10   01:29:32,8
  103 Antero Tähtisaari Rollon Tykkireidet DNF       01:23:45,8
  102 Petri Keskitalo PK Team DNS        
  110 Raimo Korpela Jääli Fatbikers DNS        
                 
    XCM SingleSpeed 50 km          
1 116 Kalle Ratilainen KuoPys 02:58:25,5   1   01:25:59,8
  115 Nina Honka Cycling El Burro SS DNS        
  114 Pekka Määttänen Cycling El Burro SS DNS        
                 
    XCM Marathon Cup 50 km          
1 123 Antti-Ville Koivisto KuoPys 02:21:50,0   2   01:09:48,3
2 128 Ville Perälä 2cTeam 02:24:42,3   1   01:09:47,1
3 130 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 02:40:11,5   6   01:20:10,3
4 120 Hannu Lapinlampi PK Team 02:41:31,6   3   01:18:08,5
5 152 Jukka Mehtälä OTC 02:44:21,4   5   01:20:08,6
6 118 Harri Sorvari OTC 02:47:53,0   8   01:21:43,8
7 117 Hannu Kaikkonen RMTB 02:48:00,2   7   01:21:16,3
8 127 Martti Kaijansaari OTC 02:51:24,2   11   01:26:02,9
9 126 Tuomas Hakuli PK Team 02:51:46,5   12   01:26:04,1
10 132 Leena Kouva Oulu 02:54:37,7   9   01:23:11,2
11 131 Pauliina Oksanen Vasa 02:55:19,4   10   01:25:04,8
12 125 Vesa Varis AlvajRy 02:58:59,6   13   01:27:24,1
13 153 Antti Härmä OTC 03:01:23,9   4   01:19:03,1
14 124 Esa Hautajoki JYPS 03:25:50,7   14   01:30:48,8
15 133 Katriina Stenman VeloSaimaa 04:27:55,9   15   02:07:05,3
  122 Janne Kainulainen TeamFenix DNF       01:23:55,2
  119 Sami Manninen HyPy DNS        
  121 Juha Nikupeteri JYPS DNS        
  129 Juho Rajamäki WVC DNS        
    XCM Harrastajakierros 25 km          
1 141 Samuli Nieminen KäTa 01:19:20,2        
2 137 Tomi Sikala PyöRi 01:20:09,7        
3 138 Osmo Vanhatalo PyöRi 01:22:05,4        
4 143 Tuomas Salpavaara Oulainen 01:27:19,6        
5 136 Juho Karvosenoja PyöRi 01:31:25,6        
6 142 Teemu Anttila Kokkola 01:31:31,3        
7 151 Ari Uusitalo Härmä 01:35:33,8        
8 134 Joona Svala JäPy 01:35:36,7        
9 139 Jonna Säisä Iisalmi 01:41:36,4        
10 147 Heidi Kuupakko PyöRi 01:54:29,2        
11 135 Timo Mäkinen Joku paikallinen Tuira 01:59:34,7        
12 144 Ulla Tervo Kajaani 02:04:52,5        
13 145 Lotta Arkko JYPS 02:07:20,6        
14 146 Tarja Hautajoki JYPS 02:07:20,7        
15 150 Sari Lehikoinen LrPy 02:11:36,0        
  140 Timo Tervo Kajaani DNF        
                 
    Juniori Kierros 16v. 25 km          
1 149 Filip Koivuniemi LarsmoIF 01:43:44,5        
  148 Otto Riikonen HyPy DNS        
                 
    Juniori kierros 12v. 7 km          
1 206 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy / Croc Sports 00:19:06,2        
2 203 Otso Laakkonen JoensPy 00:19:35,6        
3 209 Veli Lampila ProMTB/Medilaser MTB team 00:19:37,2        
4 207 Juuso Vähäsöyrinki Nivala 00:19:42,0        
5 205 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team 00:21:52,5        
6 204 Rasmus Huhtamäki LarsmoIF 00:22:04,6        
7 201 William Sundkvist LarsmoIF 00:22:08,8        
8 208 Väinö Kangasluoma WVC 00:23:53,5        
9 210 Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team 00:26:12,2        
10 202 Pyry Posio OTC 00:26:15,6        
11 216 Sulo Laapas ProMTB/MediLaserMTBTeam 00:36:42,8        
12 213 Sanni Suomu GIF 00:36:43,7        
13 212 Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB/Medilaser MTB Team 00:57:48,3        
  211 Ella Manninen HyPy DNS        
  214 Ava Nieminen KäTa DNS        
  200 Veikka Niku OTC DNS        
                 
    Juniori kierros 14v. 14 km          
1 215 Aleksi Arkko JYPS / Junior Team 00:44:58,5   1   00:20:36,0