Pyssymäki XCM 2018 tulokset

  Miehet 60 km      
1 Henri Ojala Team EVOC / TVC 02:31:34,4 1 01:14:35,3
2 Samuli Visuri CCH 02:31:41,9 2 01:14:36,0
3 Kusti Kittilä TeamGiantSuomi 02:43:06,4 3 01:18:44,4
4 Mika Tuominen HHCMBTeamOrbea 02:50:05,9 7 01:23:01,2
5 Pasi Seppänen Oulu 02:51:01,3 8 01:25:00,0
6 Henri Jelonen PetoTeam 02:51:28,3 6 01:23:00,1
7 Veikko Laitila Rideep 02:55:49,8 9 01:25:04,2
8 Tommi Hassinen GIF 03:00:55,2 10 01:26:33,6
9 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 03:05:58,9 11 01:33:58,4
10 Henrik Nykänen KoPy 03:05:59,2 4 01:21:01,6
11 Jani Anttila Kurikka 03:09:41,2 5 01:21:09,3
12 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä PKTeam 03:21:33,3 13 01:38:18,0
13 Samuli Nieminen KäTa 03:26:10,8 12 01:36:56,8
  Joona Joensuu Himanka DNF   01:58:54,5
  Janne Kainulainen KuoPys DNF   01:21:00,3
  Tuomas Rantaiso PKTeam DNF    
  Petteri Seppänen Oulu DNF    
  Arto Tikkala CrocSports/Rideep DNF   01:21:47,1
  Vesa Varis AlvajRy DNS    
           
  M-40 60 km      
1 Jani Pirttinen Rideep/CrocSport 02:54:55,9 3 01:25:02,0
2 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 02:56:16,9 2 01:24:59,2
3 Jyri Viemerö CrocSports 02:58:42,4 4 01:25:56,1
4 Ville Pirilä TeamKotikallio/Kalanti 03:15:43,1 5 01:33:03,0
5 Marko Viik TCC 03:18:26,6 6 01:34:51,5
6 Jukka Mehtälä OTC 03:18:38,1 7 01:35:34,6
7 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 03:19:32,4 1 01:21:04,1
8 Timo Ala-Fossi Hämeenlinna 03:30:26,6 8 01:41:07,1
9 Tommi Kumpulainen Oulu 03:37:54,9 9 01:44:58,2
  Harri Hatunen TeamJoyMent DNF   02:01:52,9
  Hannu Oja PyöRi DNS    
           
  M-50 60 km      
1 Kyösti Ski Soini Krossikommuuni/TeamPyörä-Suvala 02:48:52,5 1 01:21:45,5
2 Jukka Rintala Rideep /CrocSports 02:50:57,7 3 01:25:01,1
3 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 02:55:56,4 2 01:23:50,8
4 Ipe Paananen KarhulankampiMTBKotka 03:30:39,6 4 01:41:05,1
5 Timo Makkonen TCC 03:47:06,6 5 01:49:03,0
  Petteri Ellilä Oulu DNF   01:38:32,6
  Sorvari Harri OTC DNS    
           
  M-60 60 km      
1 Keijo Kiirikki RokuaMTB 04:02:37,2 1 01:52:35,4
  Jari Hautasaari OuTa DNF    
           
  Naiset 60 km      
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS/CrocSports 02:50:05,4 1 01:22:59,1
           
  Miehet 30 km      
1 Martti Kaijansaari OTC 01:31:48,2    
2 Timo Ruostetsaari KäTa 01:31:49,1    
3 Jani Hämäläinen Ylivieska 01:37:09,8    
4 Ville Vekka Hämeenlinna 01:44:04,6    
5 Asko Kukkonen PyöRi 01:46:31,3    
6 Rami Luhtio Kokkola 01:47:04,2    
7 Jari Isokääntä Ylivieska 01:49:36,5    
8 Markku Autio OulunMoottorikerho 01:52:27,0    
9 Teemu Anttila Kokkola 01:59:45,2    
10 Tomas Djupsund Kokkola 01:59:45,8    
  Tuomo Hirvonen JoensPy/TeamKonabeach DNF    
  Juho Kuupakko PyöRi DNF    
           
  Naiset   30 km      
1 Oili Flinck GIF 02:04:36,3    
           
  M-14 14 km      
1 Otso Laakkonen JoensPy 00:32:13,8 1 00:15:53,3
2 Veli Lampila ProMTB 00:35:47,2 2 00:17:24,9
           
  N-12 7 km      
1 Lumia Laakkonen JoensPy 00:20:36,0    
2 Ava Nieminen KäTa 00:23:20,5    
           
  M-12 7 km       
1 Väinö Kangasluoma Rideep/Laihia 00:19:09,1    
2 Visa Lampila ProMTB 00:22:10,8    
3 Elias Autio Oulu 00:28:52,9    
4 Jonne Isokääntä Ylivieska 00:32:23,0    
5 Eetu Nukari Ylivieska 00:34:43,7    
           
  FatBike  30 km      
1 Matti Kangasluoma Rideep/Laihia 01:31:51,5    
2 Pasi Roukala Kannus 01:53:55,2  
  Miehet 60 km      
1 Henri Ojala Team EVOC / TVC 02:31:34,4 1 01:14:35,3
2 Samuli Visuri CCH 02:31:41,9 2 01:14:36,0
3 Kusti Kittilä OTC /TeamGiantSuomi 02:43:06,4 3 01:18:44,4
4 Mika Tuominen HHCMBTeamOrbea 02:50:05,9 7 01:23:01,2
5 Pasi Seppänen Oulu 02:51:01,3 8 01:25:00,0
6 Henri Jelonen PetoTeam 02:51:28,3 6 01:23:00,1
7 Veikko Laitila Rideep 02:55:49,8 9 01:25:04,2
8 Tommi Hassinen GIF 03:00:55,2 10 01:26:33,6
9 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 03:05:58,9 11 01:33:58,4
10 Henrik Nykänen KoPy 03:05:59,2 4 01:21:01,6
11 Jani Anttila Kurikka 03:09:41,2 5 01:21:09,3
12 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä PKTeam 03:21:33,3 13 01:38:18,0
13 Samuli Nieminen KäTa 03:26:10,8 12 01:36:56,8
  Joona Joensuu Himanka DNF   01:58:54,5
  Janne Kainulainen KuoPys DNF   01:21:00,3
  Tuomas Rantaiso PKTeam DNF    
  Petteri Seppänen Oulu DNF    
  Arto Tikkala CrocSports/Rideep DNF   01:21:47,1
  Vesa Varis AlvajRy DNS    
           
  M-40 60 km      
1 Jani Pirttinen Rideep/CrocSport 02:54:55,9 3 01:25:02,0
2 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 02:56:16,9 2 01:24:59,2
3 Jyri Viemerö CrocSports 02:58:42,4 4 01:25:56,1
4 Ville Pirilä TeamKotikallio/Kalanti 03:15:43,1 5 01:33:03,0
5 Marko Viik TCC 03:18:26,6 6 01:34:51,5
6 Jukka Mehtälä OTC 03:18:38,1 7 01:35:34,6
7 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 03:19:32,4 1 01:21:04,1
8 Timo Ala-Fossi Hämeenlinna 03:30:26,6 8 01:41:07,1
9 Tommi Kumpulainen Oulu 03:37:54,9 9 01:44:58,2
  Harri Hatunen TeamJoyMent DNF   02:01:52,9
  Hannu Oja PyöRi DNS    
           
  M-50 60 km      
1 Kyösti Ski Soini Krossikommuuni/TeamPyörä-Suvala 02:48:52,5 1 01:21:45,5
2 Jukka Rintala Rideep /CrocSports 02:50:57,7 3 01:25:01,1
3 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 02:55:56,4 2 01:23:50,8
4 Ipe Paananen KarhulankampiMTBKotka 03:30:39,6 4 01:41:05,1
5 Timo Makkonen TCC 03:47:06,6 5 01:49:03,0
  Petteri Ellilä Oulu DNF   01:38:32,6
  Sorvari Harri OTC DNS    
           
  M-60 60 km      
1 Keijo Kiirikki RMTB 04:02:37,2 1 01:52:35,4
  Jari Hautasaari OuTa DNF    
           
  Naiset 60 km      
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS/CrocSports 02:50:05,4 1 01:22:59,1
           
  Miehet 30 km      
1 Martti Kaijansaari OTC 01:31:48,2    
2 Timo Ruostetsaari KäTa 01:31:49,1    
3 Jani Hämäläinen Ylivieska 01:37:09,8    
4 Ville Vekka Hämeenlinna 01:44:04,6    
5 Asko Kukkonen PyöRi 01:46:31,3    
6 Rami Luhtio Kokkola 01:47:04,2    
7 Jari Isokääntä Ylivieska 01:49:36,5    
8 Markku Autio OulunMoottorikerho 01:52:27,0    
9 Teemu Anttila Kokkola 01:59:45,2    
10 Tomas Djupsund Kokkola 01:59:45,8    
  Tuomo Hirvonen JoensPy/TeamKonabeach DNF    
  Juho Kuupakko PyöRi DNF    
           
  Naiset   30 km      
1 Oili Flinck GIF 02:04:36,3    
           
  M-14 14 km      
1 Otso Laakkonen JoensPy 00:32:13,8 1 00:15:53,3
2 Veli Lampila ProMTB 00:35:47,2 2 00:17:24,9
           
  N-12 7 km      
1 Lumia Laakkonen JoensPy 00:20:36,0    
2 Ava Nieminen KäTa 00:23:20,5    
           
  M-12 7 km       
1 Väinö Kangasluoma Rideep/Laihia 00:19:09,1    
2 Visa Lampila ProMTB 00:22:10,8    
3 Elias Autio Oulu 00:28:52,9    
4 Jonne Isokääntä Ylivieska 00:32:23,0    
5 Eetu Nukari Ylivieska 00:34:43,7    
           
  FatBike  30 km      
1 Matti Kangasluoma Rideep/Laihia 01:31:51,5    
2 Pasi Roukala Kannus 01:53:55,2  
(c)2018, All Rights Reserved